Show Results

  • Fieldstone 5/20-5/22

    Tracy Harding & Hudson Bay: 1st, 1st, 2nd Hunter Pleasure, 3rd Pre-Child/Adult Eq O/F
    Katelyn Rezac & Half Moon Bay: 1st, 2nd & 2nd Hunter Pleasure, 7th Pre-Child Hunter O/F, 6th Pre-Child Hunter U/S, 3rd Pre-Child/Adult Eq O/F, 7th & 8th 11& Under Equitation O/F, 5th & 6th Pet Pony 

    Sofia Dixon & RosMel's French Vanilla: 1st USEF Pony Medal, 3rd WIHS Pony Medal, 6th Medium Pony Model, 2nd, 2nd, 2nd & 4th Medium Pony O/F, 5th Medium Pony U/S, 8th Pony Hunter Classic, 1st M&S Child Pony Medal
    Katie Field & Tuxedo: 3rd Short Stirrup Eq O/F, 6th Short Stirrup Eq Flat, 5th & 7th Short Stirrup Hunter O/F, 6th Short Stirrup Hunter Classic
    Julia Morgan & Look At Me: 6th Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat

    Abigail Barnes & Epoch: Champion Children's Eq, 1st & 1st Children's Eq O/F, 4th Children's Eq Flat, 5th MHJ Mini Medal
    Adrienne Devlin & Gandalf the Grey: 5th & 5th Special Hunter O/F, 6th Special Hunter U/S
    Kelly Fleming & Yes I Can: Reserve Champion Child Hunter Pony S/M, 1st & 2nd Child Hunter Pony O/F, 2nd Child Hunter Pony U/S
    Elizabeth Kleinfeld & Casino: 6th Level 0 Jumper
    Adeline Luperchio & Starry Night: 2nd Level 0 Jumper, 2nd Modified Child/Adult Jumper
    Sydney Henderson & Leapfrog: 2nd & 6th Maiden Eq O/F, 6th Maiden Eq Flat


     

     

     

     

     
  • Saddle Rowe 5/14

    Katie Field & Tuxedo: 4th Short Stirrup Hunter O/F, 2nd Short Stirrup Eq O/F, 5th Short Stirrup Eq Flat, 2nd MHJ Short Stirrup Medal
    Sloane Partlan & Tuxedo: 5th SEHA Walk Trot Medal, 2nd & 5th Walk Trot Equitation
    Katie Glauner & Casino: 4th MHJ Mini Medal
    Samantha Murphy & Double Dare 1st & 1st Hunter Pleasure, 2nd NEHC Hunter Pleasure, 1st Pre-Children's Hunter U/S
    Marianne Kenney & Double Dare: Reserve Champion Long Stirrup Eq, 1st & 4th Long Stirrup Eq O/F, 2nd Long Stirrup Eq Flat
    Sloane Partlan & Enchantment: 5th & 6th Walk Trot Pleasure, 6th Walk Trot Trail
    Katie Rezac & Half Moon Bay: Champion Pre-Children's Hunter, 1st & 2nd Pre-Children's Hunter O/F, 1st & 1st Pet Pony, 6th Pre-Children's Eq Flat,
    Keely Stevenson & Leapfrog: 2nd Open Schooling Hunter
    Hannah Stevenson & Hudson Bay: 2nd & 6th Pre-Children's Eq O/F


     

     

     

     

     
  • The Pines 4/23 & 4/24

    Gwen Field & Potpourri: 2nd & 3rd Children's Hunter O/F, 3rd Children's Hunter U/S, 2nd, 5th & 5th Children's Equitation O/F, 4th Children's Equitation Flat
    Abby Barnes & Epoch: 4th, 4th & 3rd Children's Equitation O/F, 5th Children's Equitation Flat
    Katelyn Rezac & Half Moon Bay: Champion Pre-Children's Equitation, Champion Pre-Children's Hunter, 1st & 1st Pre-Children's Eq O/F, 2nd Pre-Children's Eq Flat, 1st, 2nd, 1st Pre-Children's Hunter O/F, 2nd Pre-Children's Hunter U/S
    Samantha Murphy & Double Dare Reserve Champion Pre-Children's Equitation, Reserve Champion Pre-Children's Hunter, 3rd & 4th Pre-Children's Eq O/F, 1st Pre-Children's Eq Flat, 5th, 1st, 2nd Pre-Children's Hunter O/F, 1st Pre-Children's Hunter U/S
    Caroline Clemson & Lionheart: 6th & 3rd Pre-Children's Eq O/F, 3rd Pre-Children's Eq Flat, 2nd Pre-Children's Hunter O/F
    Sydney Henderson & Leapfrog: 4th & 2nd Pre-Children's Eq O/F, 5th Pre-Children's Eq Flat, 3rd & 3rd Pre-Children's Hunter O/F, 4th Pre-Children's Hunter U/S
    Sarah Hillman & Be My Valentine: 5th & 5th Pre-Children's Eq O/F, 4th, 3rd & 4th Pre-Children's Hunter O/F, 3rd Pre-Children's Hunter U/S
    Katie Field & Tuxedo: Champion Short Stirrup Equitation, Champion Short Stirrup Hunter
    Sofia Dixon & RosMel's French Vanilla: 7th Medium Pony Hunter Conformation O/F, 5th Medium Pony Hunter Handy O/F, 8th Medium Pony Hunter O/F, 6th Medium Pony Hunter U/S, 4th USEF Pony Medal
    Sofia Dixon & Jemima Puddle Duck: 8th Medium Pony Model, 6th Medium Pony Hunter Conformation O/F, 7th Medium Pony Hunter Handy O/F, 5th Medium Pony Hunter U/S

     

     

     

     

     
  • Century Mill 7/11


    Raelyn Ford & Skye's the Limit: Champion Mini Stirrup Equitation, Reserve Champion Mini Stirrup Hunter, Reserve Champion Walk Trot Equitation, 1st & 2nd Mini Stirrup Hunter O/F, 2nd Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S, 1st & 2nd Mini Stirrup Equitation O/F, 1st Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat, 1st & 2nd Walk Trot Equitation, 2nd Walk Trot Medal, 3rd & 3rd Walk Trot Pleasure, 2nd Walk Trot Trail
    Katherine Goggin & Oopsy Daisy: Champion Walk Trot Equitation, Champion Walk Trot Pleasure, 1st & 2nd Walk Trot Equitation, 1st Walk Trot Medal, 1st & 2nd Walk Trot Pleasure, 1st Walk Trot Trail
    Sloane Partlan & Enchantment: Champion Mini Stirrup Hunter, Reserve Champion Mini Stirrup Eq, Reserve Champion Walk Trot Pleasure, 1st & 2nd Mini Stirrup Hunter O/F, 1st Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S, 1st & 2nd Mini Stirrup Equitation O/F, 2nd Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat, 3rd & 3rd Walk Trot Equitation, 3rd Walk Trot Medal, 1st & 2nd Walk Trot Pleasure, 3rd Walk Trot Trail
    Riley Miller & Skye's the Limit: Reserve Champion Short Stirrup Hunter, Reserve Champion Short Stirrup Equitation, 1st & 2nd Short Stirrup Hunter O/F, 2nd Short Stirrup Hunter U/S, 2nd & 2nd Short Stirrup Equitation O/F, 1st Short Stirrup Equitation Flat, 2nd MHJ Short Stirrup Medal
    Marianne Kenney & Double Dare: Champion Long Stirrup Equitation, Champion Long Stirrup Hunter, 1st & 1st Long Stirrup Equitation O/F, 1st Long Stirrup Equitation Flat, 1st & 1st Long Stirrup Hunter O/F, 1st Long Stirrup Hunter U/S
    Adrienne Devlin & Cash: Reserve Champion Long Stirrup Hunter, 2nd & 3rd Long Stirrup Hunter O/F, 2nd Long Stirrup Hunter U/S, 2nd Long Stirrup Equitation O/F, 2nd Long Stirrup Equitation Flat, 3rd Children's/Modified Adult Equitation Flat
    Katie Field & Tuxedo: Champion Short Stirrup Hunter, Champion Short Stirrup Equitation, 1st & 2nd Short Stirrup Hunter O/F, 1st Short Stirrup Hunter U/S, 1st & 1st Short Stirrup Equitation O/F, 2nd Short Stirrup Equitation Flat, 3rd & 4th Pet Pony, 1st MHJ Short Stirrup Medal
    Rachel Clemson & What's Up Toots?: Reserve Champion Long Stirrup Equitation, 2nd & 3rd Long Stirrup Hunter O/F, 3rd Long Stirrup Hunter U/S, 2nd & 3rd Long Stirrup Equitation O/F, 3rd Long Stirrup Equitation Flat
    Samantha Murphy & Double Dare: Reserve Champion Low Hunter, Reserve Champion Pre-Children's Hunter, 1st & 2nd Pre-Child Hunter O/F, 2nd Pre-Child Hunter U/S, 2nd & 6th Low Hunter O/F, 2nd Low Hunter U/S, 1st & 1st Hunter Pleasure, 3rd NEHC Hunter Pleasure
    Hannah Stevenson & Hudson Bay: 3rd & 3rd Pre-Child Hunter O/F, 7th Pre-Child Hunter U/S, 6th & 8th Low Hunter O/F, 5th Low Hunter U/S
    Keely Stevenson & LeapFrog: 5th & 7th Pre-Child Hunter O/F, 6th Pre-Child Hunter U/S, 5th & 6th Low Hunter O/F, 7th Low Hunter U/S
    Julia Morgan & Look At Me: Champion Pre-Children's Hunter, 1st & 2nd Pre-Child Hunter O/F, 4th Pre-Child Hunter U/S, 2nd & 4th Low Hunter O/F, 8th Low Hunter U/S, 2nd & 3rd Pet Pony
    Lauren Von Stetten & Harlan to Hollywood: 7th & 8th Low Hunter O/F, 7th Low Hunter U/S, 1st MHJ Mini Medal, 1st MHJ Child Medal
    Caroline Clemson & Mozart: Champion Low Hunter, 3rd & 4th Hunter Pleasure, 1st NEHC Hunter Pleasure, 1st & 6th Pre-Child Hunter O/F, 5th Pre-Child Hunter U/S, 1st & 3rd Low Hunter O/F, 1st Low Hunter U/S
    Katelyn Rezac & Half Moon Bay: 4th & 5th Pre-Child Hunter O/F, 3rd Pre-Child Hunter U/S, 5th & 7th Low Hunter O/F, 3rd Low Hunter U/S, 4th & 5th Pet Pony, 2nd & 2nd Hunter Pleasure, 2nd NEHC Hunter Pleasure
    Joni Stevenson & Domino Effect: 3rd & 3rd Beginner Adult Eq, 2nd Beginner Adult Pleasure
    Ellie Kittler & Fanfare: Champion Beginner Adult, 1st & 2nd Beginner Adult Eq, 1st Beginner Adult Pleasure
    Julie Ford & What's Up Toots?: Reserve Champion Beginner Adult, 1st & 2nd Beginner Adult Eq, 3rd Beginner Adult Pleasure
    Gwen Field & Potpourri: Champion Children's Hunter Pony, 1st & 1st Children's Hunter Pony O/F, 1st Children's Hunter Pony U/S, 1st & 1st Pet Pony, 1st M&S Pony Hunter Classic, 4th MHJ Mini Medal 
    Kelly Fleming & Yes I Can: 3rd & 3rd Child Hunter Pony O/F, 3rd Child Hunter Pony U/S, 2nd Pet Pony, 3rd M&S Child Pony Medal, 4th MHJ Child Medal, 3rd M&S Child Hunter Pony Classic
    Eliza Luden & Lantana: Reserve Champion Children's/Modified Adult Equitation, Reserve Champion Child/Adult Special Hunter, 1st & 3rd Children's/Modified Adult Equitation O/F, 4th Children's/Modified Adult Equitation Flat, 3rd M&S 2'6" Child/Adult Medal, 2nd MHJ Child Medal, 3rd MHJ Mini Medal, 2nd Child/Adult Special Hunter U/S
    Gwen Field & Jemima Puddle Duck: Reserve Champion Children's Hunter Pony, Champion Children's/Modified Adult Equitation, 1st & 2nd Children's/Modified Adult Eq O/F, 1st Children's/Modified Adult Eq Flat, 2nd & 2nd Child Hunter Pony O/F, 2nd Child Hunter Pony U/S, 2nd M&S Child Hunter Pony Classic, 1st M&S Child Pony Medal, 5th MHJ Child Medal
    Laure McKenna & Epoch: Champion Child/Adult Special Hunter, Reserve Champion Children's/Modified Adult Equitation, 2nd & 3rd Modified Adult Equitation O/F, 2nd Modified Adult Equitation Flat, 1st M&S 2'6" Child/Adult Medal, 1st & 1st Child/Adult Special Hunter O/F, 1st Child/Adult Special Hunter U/S
    Laurie Indresano & Hudson Bay: 3rd & 4th Hunter Pleasure, 4th NEHC Hunter Pleasure
    Adrienne Devlin & Gandalf the Grey: 2nd & 3rd Modified Adult Equitation O/F, 3rd Modified Adult Equitaton Flat, 3rd M&S 2'6" Child/Adult Medal, 2nd MHJ Adult Mini Medal
    Kathryn Glauner & Casino: 2nd M&S 2'6" Child/Adult Medal, 2nd MHJ Mini Medal, 3rd MHJ Child Medal

     

     

     

     

     
  • Northeast Benefit 6/30-7/1

    Eliza Luden & Lantana: Reserve Champion Maiden Equitation, 1st Maiden Equitaton O/F, 6th Maiden Equitation Flat, 1st Novice Equitation O/F, 2nd & 7th Children's Equitation O/F, 5th Mini Maclay
    Katelyn Rezac & Half Moon Bay: Reserve Champion Pre-Children's Equitation, 2nd Pre-Children's Equitation O/F, 4th Pre-Children's Equitation Flat, 2nd Pre-Children's Hunter U/S
    Keely Stevenson & Epoch: 2nd & 2nd Pre-Children's Hunter O/F
    Adeline Luperchio & Starry Night: 3rd & 4th Low Training Jumper
    Sydney Henderson & Leapfrog: 2nd Pre-Children's Equitation O/F

     

     

     
  • Plymouth Rock 6/24-6/26

    Caroline Clemson & Hudson Bay: 2nd Pre-Children's Equitation O/F, 4th, 4th & 5th Open English Pleasure Hunt Seat, 6th NEHC Hunter Pleasure
    Katie Field & Tuxedo: 7th Short Stirrup Equitation O/F, 8th Short Stirrup Hunter Classic, 2nd & 4th Pet Pony
    Samantha Murphy & Double Dare: Reserve Champion Pre-Child Hunter, 1st & 7th Pre-Child Hunter O/F, 3rd Pre-Child Hunter U/S, 1st & 2nd Pre-Children's Equitation O/F
    Gwen Field & Potpourri: 6th Large Children's Hunter Pony O/F, 7th Large Children's Hunter Pony U/S, 5th Special Hunter U/S, 8th Children's Equitation O/F, 3rd M&S Large Children's Pony Medal, 4th MHJ Mini Medal
    Adeline Luperchio & Starry Night: 4th Level 0 Jumper
    Elizabeth Kleinfeld & Casino: 7th Level 1 Jumper
    Abigail Barnes & Epoch: 2nd Children's Equitation O/F, 5th Bit O Straw Hunter Classic, 2nd MHJ Mini Medal
    Eliza Luden & Lantana: 5th Children's Equitation Flat
    Sofia Dixon & RosMel's French Vanilla: Reserve Champion Small/Medium Pony Hunter & QUALIFIED for Pony Finals!!  5th S/M Pony Hunter Model, 1st, 1st, 2nd & 4th S/M Pony Hunter O/F, 2nd S/M Pony Hunter U/S, 1st Pony Hunter Classic, 1st M&S S/M Children's Pony Medal, 2nd USEF Pony Medal

     

     

     
  • Shallowbrook 6/11

    Katie Field & Tuxedo: Champion Short Stirrup Hunter, 3rd, 4th & 6th Short Stirrup Equitation O/F, 7th Short Stirrup Equitation Flat, 1st, 1st & 2nd Short Stirrup Hunter O/F, 4th Short Stirrup Hunter U/S, 2nd, 3rd & 4th CT Training Hunter O/F, 2nd CT Training Hunter U/S, 2nd CHSA Short Stirrup Medal, 3rd FW-PHA Short Stirrup Medal
    Marianne Kenney & Double Dare: Champion Long Stirrup Equitation, Champion Long Stirrup Hunter, 1st, 1st & 1st Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences, 1st Long Stirrup Equitation Flat, 1st, 1st & 1st Long Stirrup Hunter O/F, 1st Long Stirrup Hunter U/S
    Katelyn Rezac & Half Moon Bay: Champion Pre-Children's Hunter, 3rd, 7th & 8th Pre-Children's Equitation O/F, 1st, 1st & 2nd Pre-Children's Hunter O/F, 7th CHSA Pre-Child Medal
    Elizabeth Kleinfeld & Casino: 1st Low Training Jumper, Best Professional Jumper Rider

     

     

     

     

     
  • Century Mill 6/5

    Elizabeth Harding & Oopsy Daisy: Champion Leadline Equitation, 1st, 1st & 1st Leadline Equitation
    Caroline Kellet & Skye's the Limit: Champion Walk Trot Equitation, Reserve Champion Walk Trot Pleasure, 1st & 1st Walk Trot Eq, 3rd & 4th Walk Trot Pleasure, 4th Walk Trot Medal, 1st Walk Trot Trail
    Raelyn Ford & Oopsy Daisy: 2nd & 3rd Walk Trot Equitation, 2nd & 4th Walk Trot Pleasure, 3rd Walk Trot Medal, 2nd Walk Trot Trail
    Sloane Partlan & Enchantment: Champion Mini Stirrup Hunter, 4th & 4th Walk Trot Equitation, 2nd & 3rd Walk Trot Pleasure, 2nd Walk Trot Medal, 3rd Walk Trot Trail, 1st, 1st & 1st Mini Stirrup Hunter
    Emma Burns & Look At Me: Champion Walk Trot Pleasure, Reserve Champion Walk Trot Equitation, 2nd & 3rd Walk Trot Equitation, 1st & 1st Walk Trot Pleasure, 1st Walk Trot Medal, 4th Walk Trot Trail
    Riley Miller & Skye's the Limit: 4th & 4th Short/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F, 4th Short/Long Stirrup U/S, 2nd & 4th Short/Long Stirrup Equitation O/F, 3rd Short/Long Stirrup Equitaiton Flat, 3rd MHJ Short Stirrup Medal
    Marianne Kenney & Double Dare: Champion Short/Long Stirrup Equitation, Champion Short/Long Stirrup Hunter, 1st & 1st Short/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F, 1st Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S, 1st & 2nd Short/Long Stirrup Equitation O/F, 2nd Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Flat, 1st & 1st Open Hunter Pleasure, 1st NEHC Hunter Pleasure
    Riley Wright & Enchantment: Champion Short/Long Stirrup Equitation, Reserve Champion Short/Long Stirrup Hunter, 2nd & 2nd Short/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F, 3rd Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S, 1st & 4th Short/Long Stirrup Equitation O/F, 1st Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Flat, 1st MHJ Short Stirrup Medal
    Katie Field & Tuxedo: 3rd & 3rd Short/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F, 2nd Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S, 3rd & 3rd Short/Long Stirrup Equitation O/F, 3rd Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Flat, 4th & 5th Pet Pony, 2nd MHJ Short Stirrup Medal
    Samantha Murphy & Double Dare: Champion Low Hunter, Reserve Champion Pre-Children's Hunter, 2nd & 5th Pre-Child Hunter O/F, 1st Pre-Child Hunter U/S, 1st & 1st Low Hunter O/F, 1st Low Hunter U/S
    Hannah Stevenson & Hudson Bay: 4th & 4th Pre-Child Hunter O/F, 4th Pre-Child Hunter U/S
    Keely Stevenson & Leap Frog: Champion Pre-Child Hunter, 1st & 2nd Pre-Child Hunter O/F, 5th Pre-Child Hunter U/S, 3rd & 5th Low Hunter O/F, 4th Low Hunter U/S
    Julia Morgan & Look At Me: 1st & 5th Pre-Child Hunter O/F, 3rd Pre-Child Hunter U/S, 4th & 5th Low Hunter O/F, 3rd Low Hunter U/S, 2nd & 2nd Pet Pony
    Lauren Von Stetten & Harlan to Hollywood: 3rd & 4th Low Hunter O/F, 5th Low Hunter U/S
    Katelyn Rezac & Half Moon Bay: Reserve Champion Low Hunter, 3rd & 3rd Pre-Child Hunter O/F, 2nd Pre-Child Hunter U/S, 2nd & 2nd Low Hunter O/F, 2nd Low Hunter U/S, 3rd & 3rd Pet Pony, 2nd & 2nd Hunter Pleasure, 2nd NEHC Hunter Pleasure
    Joni Stevenson & Be My Valentine: Champion Beginner Adult, 1st & 1st Beginner Adult Eq, 1st Beginner Adult Pleasure
    Ellie Kittler & Fanfare: Reserve Champion Beginner Adult, 2nd & 3rd Beginner Adult Eq, 2nd Beginner Adult Pleasure
    Julie Ford & What's Up Toots?: 2nd & 3rd Beginner Adult Eq, 3rd Beginner Adult Pleasure
    Sofia Dixon & RosMel's French Vanilla: Champion Children's Hunter Pony, Reserve Champion Children's Equitation, 2nd & 2nd Children's Eq O/F, 3rd Children's Eq Flat, 1st & 1st Children's Hunter Pony O/F, 1st Children's Hunter Pony U/S, 1st & 1st Pet Pony, 1st M&S Child Pony Medal, 1st MHJ Child Medal, 1st SEHA Mini Medal
    Kelly Fleming & Yes I Can: Reserve Champion Child Hunter Pony, 2nd & 2nd Child Hunter Pony O/F, 2nd Child Hunter Pony U/S, 4th & 5th Pet Pony, 2nd M&S Child Pony Medal, 2nd MHJ Child Medal
    Eliza Luden & Lantana: Champion Children's Equitation, 1st & 3rd Children's Equitation O/F, 1st Children's Equitation Flat, 2nd M&S 2'6" Child/Adult Medal, 3rd MHJ Child Medal, 1st MHJ Mini Medal
    Abigail Barnes & Epoch: Reserve Champion Children's Equitation, 1st & 3rd Children's Equitaton O/F, 3rd Children's Equitation Flat, 1st M&S 2'6" Child/Adult Medal, 2nd SEHA Mini Medal
    Laure McKenna & Epoch: Champion Modified Adult Equitation, 1st & 1st Modified Adult Equitation O/F, 1st Modified Adult Equitation Flat, 1st MHJ Adult Mini Medal
    Melissa Kay & Be My Valentine: 4th & 4th Children's Equitation O/F, 2nd Children's Equitation Flat, 3rd M&S Child Pony Medal, 2nd MHJ Mini Medal, 4th MHJ Child Medal
    Adrienne Devlin & Gandalf the Grey: 2nd & 3rd Modified Adult Equitation O/F, 3rd Modified Adult Equitaton Flat, 3rd M&S 2'6" Child/Adult Medal, 2nd MHJ Adult Mini Medal
    Tracy Harding & Hudson Bay: Reserve Champion Modified Adult Equitation, 2nd & 3rd Modified Adult Equitation O/F, 2nd Modified Adult Equitation Flat
    Caroline Clemson & Hudson Bay: Reserve Champion Puddle Jumper, 2nd, 2nd & 2nd Puddle Jumper
    Kathryn Glauner & Casino: Champion Puddle Jumper, 1st, 1st & 1st Puddle Jumper
     

     

     

     

     
  • Century Mill 4/10

    Elizabeth Harding & Oopsy Daisy: Champion Leadline Equitation
    Natalie Turovskiy & Party Favor: Reserve Champion Leadline Equitation
    Katheirne Goggin & Oopsy Daisy: Champion Walk Trot Equitation, Champion Walk Trot Pleasure
    Sloane Partlan & Enchantment: Reserve Champion Walk Trot Equitation, Reserve Champion Walk Trot Pleasure
    Katie Field & Tuxedo: Champion Short Stirrup Hunter, Reserve Champion Short Stirrup Equitaiton, 2nd place MHJ Short Stirrup Medal
    Riley Miller & Pete's A Pizza: Champion Short Stirrup Equitation, Reserve Champion Short Stirrup Hunter, 1st place MHJ Short Stirrup Medal
    Ali Dellacroce & Hudson Bay: 2nd & 5th place Open Hunter Pleasure, 3rd place NEHC Hunter PleasureElizabeth Harding & Oopsy Daisy: Champion Leadline Equitation
    Julia Morgan & Look At Me: Champion Pre-Children's Hunter, Champion Low Hunter, 6th & 4th Hunter Type Pet Pony
    Samantha Murphy & Double Dare: Reserve Champion Pre-Children's Hunter, 3rd & 7th Low Hunter O/F, 1st Low Hunter U/S, 1st & 1st Hunter Pleasure, 1st NEHC Hunter Pleasure
    Sarah Hillman & Be My Valentine: Reserve Champion Low Hunter, 3rd place Pre-Children's Hunter U/S, 4th & 4th Pre-Children's Hunter O/F, 5th & 3rd Hunter Type Pet Pony
    Hannah Stevenson & Hudson Bay: 4th place Pre-Children's Hunter U/S, 5th & 5th Pre-Children's Hunter O/F, 8th & 8th Low Hunter O/F, 6th Low Hunter U/S
    Sydney Henderson & Leap Frog: 6th Pre-Children's Hunter U/S, 7th & 7th Pre-Children's Hunter O/F, 4th & 6th Low Hunter O/F
    Keely Stevenson & Epoch: 7th place Pre-Children's Hunter U/S, 6th & 6th Pre-Children's Hunter O/F, 6th & 5th Low Hunter O/F, 3rd Low Hunter U/S, 3rd & 5th Hunter Pleasure, 4th NEHC Hunter Pleasure
    Caroline Clemson & Lionheart: 2nd place Pre-Children's Hunter U/S, 3rd & 2nd Pre-Children's Hunter O/F, 7th Low Hunter O/F, 4th Low Hunter U/S, 2nd & 3rd Hunter Pleasure, 5th NEHC Hunter Pleasure
    Katelyn Rezac & Half Moon Bay: 5th & 1st Low Hunter O/F, 7th Low Hunter U/S, 3rd & 5th Hunter Type Pet Pony, 5th & 3rd Children's Hunter Pony O/F, 4th Children's Hunter Pony U/S, 2nd M&S Child Hunter Pony Classic
    Adrienne Devlin & Gandalf the Grey: 2nd Low Hunter O/F, 8th Low Hunter U/S, 7th Child/Mod Adult Eq Flat, 6th & 7th Child/Mod Adult Eq O/F
    Tracy Harding & Gifted: 4th & 4th Hunter Pleasure, 2nd NEHC Hunter Pleasure
    Kelly Fleming & Yes I Can: Champion Children's Hunter Pony, 4th place M&S Child Hunter Pony  Classic, 1st place Child/Mod Adult Eq Flat, 4th & 6th place Child/Mod Adult O/F, 2nd place MHC Mini Medal, 4th place MHJ Children's Medal, 3rd place M&S Child Pony Medal, 1st & 1st Pet Pony
    Sofia Dixon & RosMel's French Vanilla: Champion Child/Mod Adult Equitation, Reserve Champion Children's Hunter Pony, 1st M&S Child Hunter Pony Classic, 1st place MHC Mini Medal and qualified for MHC Finals! 1st MHJ Mini Medal, 1st MHJ Children's Medal and qualified for MHJ Finals! 1st place M&S Child Pony Medal, 2nd & 2nd Pet Pony
    Katelyn Rezac & Jemima Puddle Duck: 3rd & 4th Children's Hunter Pony O/F, 6th Children's Hunter Pony U/S, 5th place M&S Child Hunter Pony Classic, 4th place M&S Child Pony Medal
    Carlina Tesini & Brother Bear: 4th & 5th Children's Hunter Pony O/F, 3rd Children's Hunter Pony U/S
    Gwen Field & Potpourri: 6th & 1st Children's Hunter Pony O/F, 5th Children's Hunter Pony U/S, 3rd place M&S Child Hunter Pony Classic, 5th Child/Mod Adult Eq Flat, 7th & 2nd Child/Mod Adult Eq O/F, 3rd place MHC Mini Medal, 3rd place MHJ Mini Medal, 3rd place MHJ Children's Medal, 2nd place M&S Child Pony Medal, 4th & 6th Pet Pony
    Eliza Luden & Epoch: Reserve Champion Child/Mod Adult Equitation, 5th place MHJ Mini Medal
    Carlina Tesini & Gifted: 4th Child/Mod Adult Eq Flat, 5th & 5th Child/Mod Adult Eq O/F, 4th place MHC Mini Medal, 2nd place MHJ Mini Medal
    Kathryn Glauner & Casino: 6th place Child/Mod Adult Eq Flat, 3rd & 3rd Child/Mod Adult Eq O/F, 4th place MHJ Mini Medal, 2nd place MHJ Children's Medal

     

     

     

     

     
  • The Pines April 2nd

    Sofia Dixon & RosMel's French Vanilla: WON and qualified for Pony Finals USEF Pony Medal, Medium Pony Hunter: 4th in Model, 3rd in Conformation O/F, 3rd in Handy, 2nd in O/F, 3rd in U/S, 3rd Pony Hunter Classic

     

     

     

     

 Competing Throughout the Northeast
From the Local Series to Weeklong AA's

 

2016 Show Calendar

Click the show name for a printable entry
form- fill out and either drop  at the barn
or email to [email protected].
Saddle Rowe is entered online by CMS
staff, so there are no forms
.

December:

30th Saddle Rowe


February:

7th The Pines

March:

6th-21st  HITS Ocala

April:

2nd The Pines

10th Century Mill

16th Saddle Rowe

23rd & 24th The Pines

May:

6th-8th Saratoga

14th  Saddle Rowe

20th-22nd Fieldstone

June:

5th Century Mill

11th & 12th Shallowbrook

19th Ox Ridge

24th-26th Fieldstone

29th Northeast Benefit

July:

11th Century Mill

18th-24th HITS Saugerties Week 4

25th-31st HITS Saugerties Week 5

August:

1st-7th Kentucky Summer Classic Week 2

6th Saddle Rowe

9th-13th Pony Finals

23rd - 27th Fieldstone Summer Showcase

28th MHJ Finals

September:

10th Century Mill

18th SEHA Finals

24th Saddle Rowe

30th-Oct 2nd MHC Finals

October:

8th Saddle Rowe

22nd Century Mill

November:

12th Saddle Rowe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11ss1
19
25
2ss1
3ss1
40
DSC_0083
DSC_0612
HITS group
IMG_0237
StinaPetepinkoxerrain

 

 

 

 
IMG 0405 Carli  Jewel
39 14
Lizalena laurencandynoho
Cree   Lexie
IMG 9973  DSC 0607
10599463 10152312600091973 6173997973690893082 n Emma  Big Pete